RANKS
Rankde Imagem RankRank Mínimo de HorasRank Máximo de HorasSalário por Hora:
Copiloto Instruction515150
Copiloto National2130127
Primeiro Oficial Nacional6075207
Comandante Nacional80100244
Comandante Internacional300315400
Primeiro Oficial Internacional320330400
Comandante Master410429520


Powered by